2015 Startlijst zaterdag

Naam M / V Homecourse HCP Hole Tijd
Brayan Schrage Man GC Broekpolder -0.8 1 7:30
Joost ter Veld Man Bentwoud -0.5 1 7:30
Roelof Rijnhout Man GC Broekpolder -0.5 1 7:30
Rogier Mol Man G&CC Capelle 0 10 7:30
Jordy Kuijsters Man Gc merwelanden 0.4 10 7:30
Remy Ceulemans Man Koninklijke Haagsche 0.9 10 7:30
Thomas Drenth Man Leeuwenbergh 1 1 7:41
Timo Thans Man Broekpolder 1.1 1 7:41
Marcel Roelofsma Man Leeuwenbergh 1.2 1 7:41
Peter van Weel Man Amelisweerd 2.6 10 7:41
Marthijn van Hooydonk Man Liemeer 3.1 10 7:41
Ton Verbiesen Man GC de Dommel 3.5 10 7:41
Hidde Kats Man GC Broekpolder 3.6 1 7:52
Mitchel Kevenaar Man Golfclub Kralingen 3.6 1 7:52
Thomas Tsiafitsas Man GC Broekpolder 3.6 1 7:52
Quinten Klap Man Bentwoud 3.8 10 7:52
Milan Smit Man Zeewolde 3.9 10 7:52
Yaro Relik Man Reymerswael 3.9 10 7:52
Mark Vijver Man De Strijensche Golfclub 4 1 8:03
Ruben van der Meijde Man GC Broekpolder 4 1 8:03
Senol Uyrum Man G&CC Capelle 4.1 1 8:03
Karsten van de Gevel Man Prise d'Eau 4.2 10 8:03
Patrick Vielvoye Man Reymerswael 4.2 10 8:03
Arnoud Gast Man ANWB 4.3 10 8:03
Mark Nossent Man G&CC Capelle 4.5 1 8:14
Gavin Baptiste Man G&CC Capelle 4.5 1 8:14
Vladimir Gustavo Adolfo Barrios Rivas Man De Hooge Rotterdamsche 4.5 1 8:14
Kiffin Gish Man De Hooge Rotterdamsche 4.6 10 8:14
Nick van der Staaij Man WGC Rozenstein 4.7 10 8:14
Steven Klinkenberg Man G&CC Capelle 4.8 10 8:14
Jeffrey van Enkhuijzen Man Burggolf Zoetermeer 4.9 1 8:25
Eric Brommert Man De Hooge Rotterdamsche 5.2 1 8:25
Nick Eerhart Man G&CC Capelle 5.3 1 8:25
Evert van Es Man Leeuwenbergh 5.6 10 8:25
Daan de Bruin Man Burggolf Zoetermeer 5.6 10 8:25
Ruud Graveland Man Grevelingenhout 5.8 10 8:25
Bart Kruik Man kleiburg 6.3 1 8:36
Karel Henkelman Man De Batouwe 7.1 1 8:36
Oscar Balhuizen Man Golfclub Kralingen 7.6 1 8:36
Timo Kats Man GC Broekpolder 7.7 10 8:36
Andy Postuma Man De Hooge Rotterdamsche 8.4 10 8:36
José Helder Man De Hooge Rotterdamsche 8.4 10 8:36
Dylan Weggeman Man De Hooge Rotterdamsche 8.7 1 8:47
Aart Alblas Man Almkerk 8.8 1 8:47
Thomas Fluitsma Man De Hooge Rotterdamsche 9.2 1 8:47
Jan Vollebregt Man Bentwoud 9.4 10 8:47
Reinier Kok Man De Hooge Rotterdamsche 10.9 10 8:47
Nicole d'Ancona Vrouw GC Broekpolder 5.2 1 9:20
Marilla Louw-Wildschut Vrouw De Hooge Rotterdamsche 5.8 1 9:20
Ineke Nagtegaal Vrouw De Haenen 7.1 10 9:20
Stefana Boot Vrouw Oude Maas 13.2 10 9:20
Annemiek de Langen Vrouw De Hooge Rotterdamsche 6.1 1 9:20
Danielle van der Weiden Vrouw De Hooge Rotterdamsche 11.4 10 9:20
Annemieke Campo Vrouw KHG&CC 2.6 1 9:09
Angie Nguyen Vrouw Prise d\'Eau 3.3 1 9:09
Denise van Raalte Vrouw GC Merwelanden 3.8 1 9:09
Lotte Hoekstra Vrouw De Hooge Rotterdamsche 3.9 10 9:09
Regina de Groot-Milchrahm Vrouw Merwelanden 4.7 10 9:09
Petra Gruppelaar Vrouw Leeuwenbergh 5.1 10 9:09
Bas Ranzijn Man De Hooge Rotterdamsche 13.5 10 8:47