2016 Startlijst zaterdag brutotoernooi

Naam Geslacht Homecourse HCP Hole Tijd
Lotte Hoekstra Vrouw De Hooge Rotterdamsche 2 1 07:30
Angie-Trang Nguyen Vrouw Prise d'eau 3 1 07:30
Nicole Victoria Bruinings Vrouw Leeuwenbergh 5 1 07:30
Conny de Wolff Vrouw De Hooge Rotterdamsche 7 10 07:30
Marilla Louw Vrouw De Hooge Rotterdamsche 6 10 07:30
Miriam van Haaren Vrouw GC Kralingen 10 10 07:30
Marieke Vollebregt Vrouw De Hooge Rotterdamsche 12 1 07:41
Angelique Moerman Vrouw De Hooge Rotterdamsche 12 1 07:41
Daniëlle van der Weiden Vrouw De Hooge Rotterdamsche 11 1 07:41
Quint Koppers Man Koninklijke Haagsche -2 1 08:03
Sandra van de Venne Vrouw De Hooge Rotterdamsche 14 10 07:41
Roelof Rijnhout Man GC Broekpolder -1 1 08:03
Maggie Liu Vrouw De Hooge Rotterdamsche 16 10 07:41
Bo Snel Vrouw Seve 19 10 07:41
Thomas Drenth Man Koninklijke Haagsche 0 1 08:03
Dimitri Klein Man Oude Maas 2 1 08:14
Marthijn van Hooydonk Man G&CC Liemeer 2 1 08:14
Remy Ceulemans Man Koninklijke Haagsche 0 10 08:03
Erik Budel Man Leeuwenbergh 1 10 08:03
Rein Karel Man Leeuwenbergh 1 10 08:03
Donald Osborne Man GVN 2 1 08:14
Nick van der Staaij Man Rozenstein 3 1 08:25
Ruben van der Meijde Man GC Broekpolder 3 1 08:25
Peter van Weel Man Amelisweerd 3 10 08:14
Mitchel Kevenaar Man GC Kralingen 3 10 08:14
Mike van der Haas Man GC de Texelse 3 10 08:14
Quinten Klap Man GC Bentwoud 3 1 08:25
Cor Imthorn Man G&CC Liemeer 4 1 08:36
Lucas van Duijvenbode Man GC Broekpolder 4 1 08:36
Sander Ponte Man GC Kleiburg 4 1 08:36
Ton Verbiesen Man GC de Dommel 3 10 08:25
Laurens wittens Man Merwelanden 3 10 08:25
Gavin Baptiste Man G&CC Capelle 4 10 08:25
Timo Schrijver Man Grevelingenhout 4 1 08:58
Edward Meijer Man GC Kralingen 4 10 08:36
Daan de Bruin Man Westerpark 4 1 08:58
Jeffrey van Enkhuijzen Man Westerpark 5 1 08:58
Kiffin Gish Man De Hooge Rotterdamsche 4 10 08:36
René Roos Man Grevelingenhout 5 10 08:36
Eric Brommert Man De Hooge Rotterdamsche 5 10 08:58
Cock van As Man GC Merwelanden 5 10 08:58
Wouter van Asten Man G&CC Capelle 5 1 09:09
Ody van den Broek Man GC Princenbosch 6 1 09:09
Ruud Graveland Man Grevelingenhout 6 1 09:09
Robert Lamot Man Koninklijke Haagsche 6 10 08:58
Oscar Balhuizen Man GC Kralingen 7 10 09:09
Ralf Mulder Man De Hooge Rotterdamsche 7 10 09:09
Dylan Weggeman Man De Hooge Rotterdamsche 7 1 09:20
Aart Alblas Man Kroonprins Vianen 7 1 09:20
Paul Brand Man GC Bentwoud 7 1 09:20
Dario Boerlage Man De Hooge Rotterdamsche 7 10 09:09
Paul Hollman Man G&CC Capelle 8 10 09:20
Freek Hendrickx Man GC Princenbosch 8 10 09:20
Jeroen ten Doesschate Man De Hooge Rotterdamsche 8 1 09:31
Reinier Kok Man De Hooge Rotterdamsche 9 1 09:31
Erik van der Does Man De Hooge Rotterdamsche 8 10 09:20
Richard Weij Man De Hooge Rotterdamsche 10 1 09:31
Leo Dolle Man Leeuwenbergh 10 10 09:31
Boyd de Groot Man De Hooge Rotterdamsche 11 10 09:31
Danny van der Meeren Man De Hooge Rotterdamsche 15 10 09:31