Startlijst zaterdag

Naam Geslacht Homecourse HCP Starttijd hole
Naam Geslacht Homecourse HCP Starttijd hole
Angie Nguyen Vrouw GB Delfland 4.2 07:30 1
Annemiek de Langen Vrouw De Hooge Rotterdamsche 5.2 07:30 1
Regina de Groot Vrouw GC Merwelanden 4.8 07:30 10
Marilla Louw Vrouw De Hooge Rotterdamsche 6 07:30 10
Lotte Hoekstra Vrouw De Hooge Rotterdamsche 7.1 07:40 1
Wanda Mochtar-Kowalski Vrouw De Verwaeyde Sandbergen 7.4 07:40 1
Marielle Brands Vrouw Prise d'Eau 7.9 07:40 10
Benedicte Hermans Vrouw De Hooge Rotterdamsche 10.1 07:40 10
Lucie Appel Vrouw Golfclub Cromstrijen 8 07:50 1
Danielle van der Weiden Vrouw De Hooge Rotterdamsche 10.7 07:50 1
Simone Zeevenhooven Vrouw GC Broekpolder 8.7 07:50 10
Marieke Vollebregt Vrouw De Hooge Rotterdamsche 11.7 07:50 10
Josee Meiners Vrouw Merwelanden 9.8 08:00 1
Angelique Moerman Vrouw De Hooge Rotterdamsche 12.3 08:00 1
Nicole Thomas Vrouw Golfclub Strijen 10.5 08:00 10
Lot Peijnenburg Vrouw De Hooge Rotterdamsche 15.3 08:00 10
Joost ter Veld Man UGC De Pan -0.7 08:10 1
Roelof Rijnhout Man GC Merwelanden -0.6 08:10 1
Thomas Wassenaar Man Texelse 0 08:10 1
Brayan Schrage Man GC Broekpolder 0.6 08:10 10
Gerrit Verwelius Man The Dutch 1 08:10 10
Laurens Hanckmann Man Amelisweerd 1 08:10 10
Davey Porsius Man Goyer 1.4 08:20 1
Marcel Roelofsma Man Leeuwenbergh 1.4 08:20 1
Erik Budel Man Leeuwenbergh 1.5 08:20 1
Thomas Drenth Man Rijswijkse Golfclub 1.5 08:20 10
Luuk Verspaandonk Man De Hooge Vorssel 1.9 08:20 10
Remy Ceulemans Man Koninklijke Haagsche 2 08:20 10
Peter van Weel Man Amelisweerd 2.6 08:30 1
John Weber Man De swinkelsche 3.5 08:30 1
Ed Schelkers Man De Hooge Rotterdamsche 3.8 08:30 1
Mitchel Kevenaar Man Golfclub Kralingen 3.5 08:30 10
Marthijn van Hooydonk Man Liemeer 3.8 08:30 10
Frans de Vos Man Princenbosch 4.2 08:30 10
Kiffin Gish Man De Hooge Rotterdamsche 4.2 08:40 1
Hidde Kats Man GC Broekpolder 4.3 08:40 1
Ton Verbiesen Man GC de Dommel 4.3 08:40 1
Ruben van der Meijde Man GC Broekpolder 4.4 08:40 10
Daan de Bruin Man Burggolf Loyaltee 4.4 08:40 10
Rene Roos Man Grevelingenhout 5 08:40 10
Lennart Reijndorp Man GC Houtrak 5.3 08:50 1
Gavin Baptiste Man G&CC Capelle 5.4 08:50 1
Sander Ponte Man GC Kleiburg 5.5 08:50 1
Michiel Engelsman Man Kleiburg 5.9 08:50 10
Cock van As Man GC Merwelanden 6.1 08:50 10
Ody van den Broek Man Golfclub Princenbosch 6.7 08:50 10
Karel Henkelman Man De Batouwe 6.7 09:00 1
Carel Stasse Man Burggolf Loyaltee 7 09:00 1
Frank van Wijngaarden Man GC De Haenen 7.2 09:00 1
Paul Hollman Man G&CC Capelle 7.2 09:00 10
Thomas Tsiafitsas Man GC Broekpolder 7.4 09:00 10
Arthur van Schaik Man Hitland 7.7 09:00 10
Maurits van der Linden Man De Hooge Rotterdamsche 7.9 09:10 1
Steven Klinkenberg Man G&CC Capelle 8.5 09:10 1
Herman Slagter Man Golfclub Kralingen 8.5 09:10 1
Timo Kats Man GC Broekpolder 9 09:10 10
Marco van Enkhuijzen Man Burggolf Zoetermeer 9.5 09:10 10
Jeroen ten Doesschate Man De Hooge Rotterdamsche 10.8 09:10 10
Thomas Fluitsma Man Burggolf Loyaltee 9.5 09:20 1
Erik van der Does Man De Hooge Rotterdamsche 9.9 09:20 1
Faizal Dikmoet Man De Hoge Dijk 10.2 09:20 1
Paul Brand Man Bentwoud 9.5 09:20 10
Ab van der Knaap Man De Hooge Rotterdamsche 11.4 09:20 10
Manfred van der Wal Man golfpark Rotterdam 11.9 09:20 10