Uitslagen zaterdag

Speler Geslacht Homecourse Ronde 1 Ronde 2 totaal
Speler Geslacht Homecourse Ronde 1 Ronde 2 totaal
Kiffin Gish man De Hooge Rotterdamsche 86 86 172
Cock van As man GC Merwelanden 90 83 173
Steven Klinkenberg man G&CC Capelle 89 84 173
Ed Schelkers man De Hooge Rotterdamsche 90 81 171
Ody van den Broek man Golfclub Princenbosch 83 85 168
Paul Hollman man G&CC Capelle 80 91 171
Luuk Verspaandonk man De Hooge Vorssel 84 84 168
Mitchel Kevenaar man Golfclub Kralingen 83 84 167
Ruben van der Meijde man GC Broekpolder 84 84 168
Brayan Schrage man GC Broekpolder 84 80 164
Erik Budel man Leeuwenbergh 83 80 163
Timo Kats man GC Broekpolder 87 77 164
Joost ter Veld man UGC De Pan 80 81 161
Gerrit Verwelius man The Dutch 82 79 161
Thomas Drenth man Rijswijkse Golfclub 81 81 162
Remy Ceulemans man Koninklijke Haagsche 82 78 160
Marthijn van Hooydonk man Liemeer 77 82 159
Hidde Kats man GC Broekpolder 82 79 161
Annemiek de Langen vrouw De Hooge Rotterdamsche 86 88 174
Wanda Mochtar-Kowalski vrouw De Verwaeyde Sandbergen 91 88 179
Lucie Appel vrouw Golfclub Cromstrijen 92 88 180
Thomas Wassenaar man Texelse 75 82 157
Marcel Roelofsma man Leeuwenbergh 78 80 158
Ton Verbiesen man GC de Dommel 82 76 158
Angie Nguyen vrouw GB Delfland 83 83 166
Regina de Groot vrouw GC Merwelanden 91 83 174
Lotte Hoekstra vrouw De Hooge Rotterdamsche 84 88 172
Peter van Weel man Amelisweerd 76 80 156
Laurens Hanckmann man Amelisweerd 75 81 156
Roelof Rijnhout man GC Merwelanden 79 78 157
Maurits van der Linden man De Hooge Rotterdamsche 87 88 175
Michiel Engelsman man Kleiburg 97 89 186
Arthur van Schaik man Hitland 87 88 175
Manfred van der Wal man golfpark Rotterdam 89 97 186
Benedicte Hermans vrouw De Hooge Rotterdamsche 91 92 183
Jeroen ten Doesschate man De Hooge Rotterdamsche 86 89 175
Marilla Louw vrouw De Hooge Rotterdamsche 89 94 183
Thomas Tsiafitsas man GC Broekpolder 86 92 178
Simone Zeevenhooven vrouw GC Broekpolder 95 96 191
Gavin Baptiste man G&CC Capelle 87 99 186
Frank van Wijngaarden man GC De Haenen 105 113 218
Marielle Brands vrouw Prise d'Eau 93 104 197
Sander Ponte man GC Kleiburg 94 82 176
Erik van der Does man De Hooge Rotterdamsche 91 88 179
Angelique Moerman vrouw De Hooge Rotterdamsche 98 101 199
John Weber man De swinkelsche 94 86 180
Daan de Bruin man Burggolf Loyaltee 90 91 181
Nicole Thomas vrouw Golfclub Strijen 110 93 203
Thomas Fluitsma man Burggolf Loyaltee 94 95 189
Martin Zwemmer man ANWB Golf 88 88 176
Rene Roos man Grevelingenhout 87 94 181
Danielle van der Weiden vrouw De Hooge Rotterdamsche 109 97 206
Marco van Enkhuijzen man Burggolf Zoetermeer 94 96 190
Karel Henkelman man De Batouwe 84 97 181
Marieke Vollebregt vrouw De Hooge Rotterdamsche 102 105 207
Lennart Reijndorp man GC Houtrak 87 90 177
Ralf Mulder man De Hooge Rotterdamsche 91 101 192
Lot Peijnenburg vrouw De Hooge Rotterdamsche 98 109 207
Carel Stasse man Burggolf Loyaltee 85 92 177
Faizal Dikmoet man De Hoge Dijk 96 98 194
Frans de Vos man Princenbosch 93 0 0
Davey Porsius man Goyer 83 83 166
Ab van der Knaap man De Hooge Rotterdamsche 92 92 184


 

Beide ronden CBA -4 reduction only