Startlijst woensdag 20 augustus

Naam Geslacht Homecourse HCP Tijd
Naam Geslacht Homecourse HCP Tijd
Tineke Hummelen Vrouw De Hooge Rotterdamsche 24.2 09:30
Angelique Moerman Vrouw De Hooge Rotterdamsche 12.3 09:30
Diana van der Wens Vrouw Burggolf Loyaltee 15.4 09:30
Maurits van der Linden Man De Hooge Rotterdamsche 7.9 09:40
Rene Roos Man Grevelingenhout 4.7 09:40
Cees de Leeuw Man De Hooge Rotterdamsche 10.1 09:50
Carel Stasse Man Burggolf Loyaltee 6.7 09:50
Steven Duijverman Man De Hooge Rotterdamsche 15 10:00
Otto Hubregtse Man Burggolf Loyaltee 12.1 10:00
Michael Pentowski Man De Hooge Rotterdamsche 14.4 10:00
Michiel Engelsman Man Kleiburg 6.8 10:10
Herman Jonkman Man De Hooge Rotterdamsche 10.6 10:10
Jean-Paul Lesman Man Princenbosch 8.1 10:10
Timo Kats Man GC Broekpolder 9 10:20
Albert Riel Man De Hooge Rotterdamsche 10.8 10:20
Arie Rolloos Man GVN 10.1 10:20
Vincent Koster Man Zaanse Golfclub 12.8 10:30
Ed Petersen Man ANWB Golf 14.4 10:30
B.W.J. Verbakel Man De Hooge Rotterdamsche 16.2 10:30
Kees Lammers Man Rijswijkse Golfclub 14.9 10:40
Richard Schrama Man De Hooge Rotterdamsche 18.2 10:40
Rob van Bergenhenegouwen Man ANWB Golf 18.8 10:50
Kees den Besten Man De Hooge Rotterdamsche 32.3 10:50
Dan Maasdam Man Strijen 19.4 10:50
Jannetta Dorsman Vrouw Kromme Rijn 11 13:00
Josee Meiners Vrouw Merwelanden 9.8 13:00
Mieke te Dorsthorst Vrouw Anderstein 22.4 13:10
Lot Peijnenburg Vrouw De Hooge Rotterdamsche 15.3 13:10
Daniël van Dam Man GB Delfland 9.9 13:20
Danny Fiere Man De Hooge Rotterdamsche 7.4 13:20
Ruben van der Meijde Man GC Broekpolder 4.4 13:20
Paul Hollman Man G&CC Capelle 7.2 13:30
Guy Skern Man De Hooge Rotterdamsche 8.7 13:30
Frank van Wijngaarden Man GC De Haenen 7.2 13:30
Ab van der Knaap Man De Hooge Rotterdamsche 11.4 13:40
Jaap Suijk Man Best 7.5 13:40
Thomas Tsiafitsas Man GC Broekpolder 7.4 13:40
Dennis Hoogstede Man Concordia 13.6 13:50
Jan Vollebregt Man Bentwoud 8.3 13:50
Jeroen van der Meijde Man GC Broekpolder 17.9 13:50
Reinier Kok Man De Hooge Rotterdamsche 11.8 14:00
Iman Peeman Man Roxenisse 8.5 14:00
Herman Slagter Man Golfclub Kralingen 8.5 14:00
Dennis Giesbers Man De Hooge Rotterdamsche 16.1 14:20
Jorrit Rogaar Man Hitland 8.7 14:20
Taco de Jonge Man De Hooge Rotterdamsche 16.3 14:30
Jef Verschuren Man GC Broekpolder 10.2 14:30
Henk van der Laan Man De Batouwe 15.4 14:40
Aart Multem Man GVN 12.3 14:40
Jerry Roelen Man De Hooge Rotterdamsche 17.4 14:40
René van der Heiden Man G&CC Capelle 16.8 14:50
Rene de Jong Man De Hooge Rotterdamsche 17.5 14:50
Rienk Brittijn Man 26 15:00
Martin van Laviere Man Bentwoud 24.1 15:00