inschrijvingen 2024

1 - 86 van 86 getoond

 NaamHomecourse Handicap
René van Buuren
  • De Hooge Rotterdamsche
9,6
Caya Huijbregts
  • Broekpolder
-1,2
Kees Plat
  • GC Hitland
9,2
Marcel Kropmans
  • Golfclub Capelle
7,1
Pim Bezemer
  • De Hooge Rotterdamsche
14,2
Rene van der Laan
  • De Hooge Rotterdamsche
3,6
Dennis Giesbers
  • The Dutch
12
Frits de Haas
  • De Strijensche Golfclub
18,2
Idsert Glazenier
  • De Hooge Rotterdamsche
9,3
Gavin Baptiste
  • GC Oosterhoutse
2,1
Daniel van der Veen
  • De Hooge Rotterdamsche
10,1
Ruben Langeveld
  • Kleiburg
3,3
thomas de klerk
  • broekpolder
2
Britt de Gruijter
  • De Hooge Rotterdamsche
8,4
Roger Dielen
  • Kralingen
12,1
Kiffin Gish
  • De Hooge Rotterdamsche
5,4
Ralph Kwaaitaal
  • De Hooge Rotterdamsche
10,3
Timo Schrijver
  • Golfbaan Wouwse Plantage
3,8
Roberto Cicoria
  • The company golf club
8,9
Sjaak Vonk
  • Bentwoud
5,9
Raymond Grashoff
  • United Golfclub
21,5
Jorg Doornbos
  • de Hooge Rotterdamsche
13,9
Sandra Van de Venne
  • De hooge rotterdamsche
13,1
Bo Snel
  • Toxandria
3,8
Justin Eerhart
  • Golfclub Capelle
4,4
Arie Rolloos
  • GC Capelle
9,3
Denise Van Raakte
  • Merwelanden
4,5
Dante Soesman
  • Noordwijkse
4,3
Patrick Vielvoye
  • GVN
9,1
Jungha Jung
  • De Hooge Rotterdamsche
8
Esther Logmans
  • Kleiburg
5,8
Christijan Jacobs
  • De Hooge Rotterdamsche
10,8
Kees Plat
  • GC Hitland
9,2
John Henrikson
  • Leeuwenbergh
2,3
Thomas Fluitsma
  • De Hooge Rotterdamsche
8,7
Mauryn Bokhout
  • De Hooge Rotterdamsche
11,5
Tim Munnich
  • Toxandria
5,7
Philip Waalewijn
  • Kralingen
21,2
Mitchel Kevenaar
  • Golfclub Kralingen
5,1
Addy Poutsma
  • Kralingen
22,3
William Van Rooij
  • GC Capelle
6,5
Patrick Van de Werken
  • De Hooge Rotterdamsche
7,7
Jeanette Overvoorde
  • Kleiburg
10,8
Job Brom
  • De Hooge Rotterdamsche
7
Sjoerd van Strijen
  • Leeuwenberg
10,0
Nigel van der Pijl
  • The international
7,6
Jorrit Brocaar
  • Capelle
7,4
Arnoud Gast
  • De Hooge Rotterdamsche
0,9
Frank Visser
  • Rhoon
12,2
Maik Spoor
  • Leeuwenbergh
0,9
Denzel Chin
  • De Hooge Rotterdamsche
4,5
Victor Haan
  • De Hooge Rotterdamsche
6,1
Paco Vermeulen
  • De Hooge Rotterdamsche
13,8
Ron Berberich
  • Strijensche
18,2
Geert van Grootveld
  • DE Hooge Rotterdamsche
19,1
Michael Heutink
  • MGV Golfvereniging
3,6
Roger Dielen
  • Kralingen
12,1
Benjamin de Vries
  • Golfbaan Hitland
16,5
Jeremy de Ruijter
  • De Hooge Rotterdamsche
16,4
Thomas Vandamme
  • De Hooge Rotterdamsche
4,7
Sandee de Vries
  • De zeeuwsche / golf4holland
5,8
Dario Boerlage
  • De Hooge Rotterdamsche
2,7
Markus van der Geest
  • De Hooge Rotterdamsche
12,7
Jamey Sparreboom
  • De Hooge Rotterdamsche
18,8
Harro van Rossum
  • The Dutch
8,8
Patricia Zonneveld
  • De Hooge Rotterdamsche
10,1
Arnoud Fontein
  • De Lage Vuursche
8,8
Danielle Nieuwland
  • Kleiburg
12,2
Rogier Mol
  • Capelle
0,1
Jeroen Stevens
  • GCK
7,8
Hans Spliethoff
  • De Hooge Rotterdamsche
15,9
Peter van Rooij
  • Capelle
7,3
Kim Willems
  • De Hooge Rotterdamsche
16,8
Kayden Chang
  • The Duke
-4,5
Herman Slagter
  • Golfclub Kralingen
8,3
Steven Chapman
  • G@CC Lauswolt
-0,5
Rebecca Leusink
  • Kleiburg
13,4
Johan Wolthuis
  • De Hooge Rotterdamsche
12,1
Charmaine Oliveiro
  • Groen Geel
18,1
Tonny van Zwienen-Streefland
  • GC Bentwoud
10,2
Guy Skern
  • De Hooge Rotterdamsche
8,8
Rigo Daniel
  • Hooge Rotterdamsche
6
Raymond Grashoff
  • United Golfclub
21,6
Bram van Opstal
  • GC Capelle
6,7
Arjen van Woerden
  • De Hooge Rotterdamsche
13,6
Philip Rekers
  • Broekpolder
6,1
 NaamHomecourse Handicap